miércoles, 3 de enero de 2018

Resultados de la pequeña San Silveste (Tandil) 2017

Las clasificaciones completas:
Masculino hasta 16:
1° Emmanuel Ance 18:54
2° Nicolás Madarieta 20:44
3° Manuel Federico 21:35
4° Lucas Barrientos 23:33
5° Tomás Fente 28:16
6° Juan P. Jiménez 29:13
7° Lucas Del Collado 33:02
8° Ignacio Maldonado 35:46
Masculino 17-19:
1° Facundo Redolatti 18:00
2° Jesús González 18:48
3° Axel Córdoba 20:11
4° Ignacio Ferreira 20:32
5° Santiago Zin 20:54
6° Gonzalo Rancaño 20:55
7° Elías Castañares 24:14
8° Iñaki Olaciregui 24:47
9° Julián Iglesias 26:25
10° Adrián Jiménez 30:44
Masculino 20-34:
1° Jorge Landaburu 17:46
2° Juan Urrutia 18:03
3° Francisco Arrospide 18:08
4° Tomás Moriones 18:13
5° Claudio Pereyra 18:16
6° Julián Villalba 18:23
7° Guillermo Funaro 18:27
8° Marcelo Del Collado 18:52
9° Juan C. Rodríguez 19:03
10° Juan M. Giulietti 19:26
11° Alberto Villarroel 19:31
12° Jordan Garrido 19:39
13° Ezequiel Mayora 19:40
14° Matías Etchepare 19:42
15° Juan M. Terminiello 20:05
16° Sebastián Distefano 20:07
17° Damián Gömory 20:08
18° Nicolás Sáenz 20:22
19° Luciano Alvarez 20:23
20° Joaquín Clementi 20:33
21° Nicolás Rodríguez 20:37
22° Damián Ballesteros 20:44
23° Mauricio Macuso 20:50
24° Guillermo García 21:00
25° Jorge Ordoqui 21:07
26° Mariano Piagentini 21:17
27° Piero Bucci 21:32
28° Ariel López 21:33
29° Juan Porcel 21:42
30° Matías Momeño 22:00
31° Emanuel Sauzzia 22:15
32° Bernardo Carbonaro 22:18
33° Darío Trabella 22:19
34° Franco Ruiz 22:28
35° Gonzalo Sanz 22:31
36° Cristian Ballesteros 22:36
37° Rodolfo Chiscchio 22:37
38° Bruno Ríos 22:50
39° Leandro Muñoz 22:53
40° Martín Benítez 22:54
41° Jonatan Lippo 23:03
42° Fabián Sellet 23:04
43° Ignacio Pascucci 23:06
44° Mariano Irastorza 23:10
45° Cristian García 23:24
46° Emilio Ekeroth 23:26
47° Esteban Olivera 23:26
48° Ezequiel Núñez San Roqueondo 23:30
49° Javier González 23:31
50° Facundo Larsen 23:46
51° Pedro Espinosa 23:48
52° Mauro Goñi 23:50
53° Damián Segura 23:54
54° Facundo Garcia 24:16
55° Lucas Jara 24:21
56° Nicolás Blazquez 24:34
57° Mauro Leva 24:40
58° Nicolás Marconato 24:46
59° Lucas Juncos 24:54
60° Adrián Kwist 24:55
61° Gonzalo Luna 25:01
62° Mauro Maffezzoli 25:03
63° Juan J. González 25:06
64° Santiago Villalba 25:06
65° Maximiliano De la Fuente 25:08
66° Francisco Hardie 25:14
67° Nicolás Kwist 25:15
68° Pablo Barrenechea 25:29
69° Ernesto Balmaceda 25:39
70° Facundo Caresía 25:39
71° Juan M. García 25:39
72° Germán Kwist 25:45
73° Sebastián Guazzetti 25:47
74° Ezequiel Genes 26:01
75° Leandro Schwindt 26:05
76° Federico Bonaudi 26:06
77° Gustavo Olivera 26:24
78° Cristian Derose 26:39
79° Cristian Bellio 26:48
80° Matías Urrutia 26:51
81° Bernardo Otano 27:04
82° Santiago Dari 27:09
83° Leonardo Gómez 27:38
84° Franco Daglio 27:48
85° Agustín Gómez 27:52
86° Nahuel Alperte 28:07
87° Víctor Souto 28:18
88° Marcos García 28:19
89° José Stupino 28:19
90° Juan I. Ermenercia 28:20
91° Cristian Echeverría 28:21
92° Nicolás Olivera 28:25
93° Juan M. Iglesias 29:59
94° Federico Maggiori 30:21
95° Emmanuel Colombo Rojas 30:30
96° Claudio Rosas 30:39
97° Danilo Del Collado 30:42
98° Ricardo Sifuentes 33:16
99° Daniel Galante 33:48
100° Leandro Ledesma 33:57
101° Gonzalo Fernández 34:48
102° Cristian Fernández 35:10
103° Federico Herrera De Prado 35:25
104° Emanuel Del Collado 45:43
105° Simón Hansson 49:58
Masculino 35-39:
1° Sergio Hoffman 17:45
2° José I. Inda 19:27
3° Pablo Pinedo 19:31
4° Martín Garmendia 20:14
5° Juan M. Schang 20:15
6° Alejandro Rodríguez 20:32
7° Juan P. Oliver 20:46
8° Gustavo Illia 20:48
9° Cristian Argonz 21:51
10° Eduardo Etchart 22:20
11° Bernardo Celasco 22:58
12° Hugo Malizia 23:35
13° Paolo Ciccopiedi 23:40
14° Guillermo Ballent 23:55
15° Carlos Larsen 24:14
16° Sebastián Gere 24:19
17° Daniel Sayago 24:22
18° Matías Del Giovannino 24:28
19° Pablo Sasson 24:55
20° Matías B. Sánchez 25:25
21° Ricardo Machado 26:02
22° Fernando Izquierdo 26:29
23° Pablo Biset 26:31
24° Roberto Rosas 26:38
25° Sergio Sieben 26:48
26° Esteban Algarte 27:12
27° Gabriel Yavorsey 27:38
28° Hernán Mansilla 27:47
29° Cristian Estens 27:57
30° José L. Ibarra 28:27
31° Luciano Dinoto 28:44
32° Luciano Cabero 28:48
33° Juan M. Fernández 29:59
34° Vicente Distéfano 30:34
35° Damián Silva 30:39
36° Gustavo Arozarena 31:04
37° Gastón Lugones 31:14
38° Sebastián Espada 33:27
39° Miguel Andrés 33:36
40° Nicolás Erreguerena 35:06
41° Federico Méndez 39:34
42° Guillermo Alvarez 43:28
Masculino
40-44:
1° Juan A. Retondo 19:44
2° Juan C. Allendes 19:51
3° Mauricio Goñi 20:20
4° Juan M. Bandi 21:04
5° Martín Vaninetti 21:45
6° Mariano Menna 21:50
7° Marcelo Salaberry 22:07
8° Alejandro Carron 22:17
9° Diego Jaime 22:21
10° Andrés Fernández 22:26
11° José Videla 22:57
12° Gastón Cleary 23:06
13° Claudio Revelli 23:08
14° Gonzalo Pintos 23:23
15° Gustavo Beckman 23:26
16° Daniel Acosta 23:33
17° Marcelo Sarzi 23:54
18° Guillermo Pérez 24:18
19° Sebastián Ferraivolo 24:22
20° Oscar Morales 24:33
21° Germán Kenn 24:41
22° Alejandro Perotti 24:42
23° Alejandro Catena 24:44
24° Fernando Gómez 24:57
25° Juan M. Boato 25:35
26° Juan M. Fonte 25:47
27° Raúl Romero 26:13
28° Carlos P. Gutiérrez 26:15
29° Luis M. Cruz 26:23
30° Leonel Santana 26:44
31° Luis Fuentes 27:23
32° Martín Danaigs 27:27
33° Gerardo Tami 27:31
34° Walter Etcheverry 27:42
35° Pablo Franco 28:03
36° Guillermo Milesi 28:09
37° Gabriel Diberto 28:24
38° Santiago González 28:27
39° Claudio Enriquez 29:14
40° Efraín Kessler 30:17
41° Juan I. Brasile 30:33
42° José M. Jiménez 30:40
43° Miguel Segura 30:42
44° Alejandro Latorre 31:07
45° Gonzalo Basaez Roa 32:52
46° Esteban Tello 38:39
Masculino 45-49:
1° Heriberto Marderwald 19:52
2° Roque Bértoli 22:20
3° Jorge Fonseca 22:53
4° Christian Ekeroth 23:04
5° Nicolás Funaro 23:50
6° Luis Zaldivar 25:14
7° Carlos González 25:16
8° Alvaro Palacios 25:23
9° Claudio Barrientos 25:42
10° Juan E. Sayago 25:47
11° Sebatián Dell’Acqua 26:13
12° Jorge Silva 27:40
13° Adrián Porreca 27:51
14° Rubén Giaconi 27:53
15° Cristian Alcibar 29:34
16° Carlos Uez 30:20
17° Hernán Martín 31:22
18° Fernando Carrera 31:39
19° Walter Sánchez 33:10
20° Martín Rodríguez 35:16
Masculino 50-54:
1° Luis G. Russiani 21:36
2° Juan Pagola 23:32
3° Ernesto Ríos 24:12
4° Luis Cassarotti 25:47
5° Sergio Zurita 25:59
6° Daniel Galavert 27:20
7° Guido Mogro 27:36
8° Ricardo García 28:43
9° Pablo Daglio 28:57
10° Carlos A. Rodríguez 29:14
11° Oscar Bustos 30:11
12° Alfredo Molina 31:41
13° Guillermo Ruiz 36:59
Masculino 55-59:
1° Juan A. Fernández 22:54
2° Juan A. Currado 22:56
3° Juan Drews 23:13
4° Ricardo Flores 23:41
5° Omar Urrutia 23:55
6° Rodolfo Martínez 24:11
7° Carlos Juárez 24:27
8° José Meilán 25:05
9° Luis Cardinale 25:32
10° Andrés Vera 26:15
11° Néstor Brescia 27:45
12° Roberto Ricco 28:02
13° Nelson Guerendiain 28:18
14° Carlos Antonelli 28:40
15° Juan C. Bayerque 31:45
16° Héctor Ferrari 33:34
17° Néstor Diacri 36:04
18° Rodolfo Frodil 38:46
19° Federico Herrera 39:51
Masculino 60-64:
1° Marcelo Artero 21:25
2° Pedro Camacho 25:58
3° Enrique Padellini 26:32
4° Eduardo Rivas 27:02
5° Juan A. Sieben 29:33
6° Luciano García 30:14
7° Pedro Dacosta 30:43
8° José L. Tortorella 34:55
Masculino 65-69:
1° Eduardo Santamaría 23:36
2° Alberto Arias 24:56
3° Juan B. Urrutia 31:42
4° José Carmona 39:47
Masculino 70-74:
1° Silvio Battaia 31:39
2° Hugo Dell’Acqua 32:20
3° Roberto Defalco 33:01
4° Angel C. Pascuzzo 34:10
Masculino 75-79:
1° Ricardo Moreno 36:37
2° Santiago Mayoral 42:31
3° Fernando Juárez 51:28
Masculino 80-84:
1° Jorge Pagnacco 33:26
Femenino hasta 16:
1° Priscila Allendes 22:31
2° Luciana García 23:28
3° Mailén Rivera 25:57
4° Karen Ropero 26:09
5° Leonela Urrutia 26:23
6° Sofía Raimondi 32:12
7° Emilia Karamian 36:43
8° Amparo Fente 40:55
9° Candela Del Collado 45:42
Femenino 17-19:
1° Salomé Monserrat 25:05
2° Nazarena Saez 25:28
3° Ailén Zubeldía 35:15
Femenino 20-29:
1° Fernanda E. Martínez 20:49
2° Daiana Reboredo 22:48
3° Vanesa Ernaga 23:11
4° Pamela Pardini 23:57
5° Rocío Trevison 24:03
6° Joana Ropero 24:58
7° Camila Bustamante 25:59
8° Daiana Carabetta 26:45
9° Melina Kwist 26:48
10° Lucía Saravi 27:11
11° Anabella Canteros 27:44
12° Yésica Moyano 28:26
13° María J. Cacciamalmi 28:54
14° Camila Ramini 29:10
15° Yamila Farías 29:10
16° Evangelina Barandiarán 29:12
17° Natali Galavert 30:46
18° Camila López 30:51
19° Lucrecia Petite 30:57
20° M. Rosario Iglesias 33:05
21° Florencia Valin 33:20
22° Ana Henderson 33:31
23° Melisa Ferreri 33:39
24° Bernardita Henderson 35:04
25° Romina García 35:11
26° Liliana Herrera de Prado 39:50
Femenino 30-34:
1° Luján Urrutia 19:28
2° Silvina Zanuttini 21:16
3° Yesica Iriart 22:45
4° Emilia Vallejos 23:16
5° Verónica Jesa 24:40
6° Soledad Acuña 24:44
7° María L. Bernardez 26:21
8° Sofía Basualdo 26:34
9° Delfina Larrea 29:15
10° Agustina Di Battista 29:28
11° Julieta Maureles 30:17
12° María M. Lasarte 30:39
13° Lorena Montero 31:03
14° Delia Erdicoborda 32:55
15° Claudia Casas 34:18
16° María S. Tamborenea 34:32
17° Rocío Garrido 34:50
18° María J. Tamborenea 35:20
19° Vanesa Campos Kain 36:18
20° María B. Rosas 36:31
21° Sabrina Schiavone 36:43
22° María C. Artero 39:54
23° María U. Del Collado 40:35
Femenino 35-39:
1° Noelia Romeo 23:43
2° Lorena Marcial 24:04
3° Nadia Pomirko 25:35
4° Angela Saliani 26:43
5° Lorena Lezcano 27:23
6° Verónica Castrillo 27:45
7° María A. Pastori 28:08
8° María L. Supan 28:24
9° Guillermina Jarque 28:25
10° Natalia Echevarría 28:30
11° Pamela Oliver 28:46
12° Anabella Brunetti 29:34
13° M. Luján García 29:39
14° Lorena Gurruchaga 30:21
15° Dora Galavert 30:43
16° Marion Fernández 31:08
17° Agustina Mendiguren 31:15
18° Patricia Ledo 31:56
19° Cecilia Hoiz 32:46
20° Natalia Gorri 33:03
21° Romina Lapera 33:19
22° Ana Monsalves 33:32
23° Ana Tamborenea 33:33
24° Fernanda González 34:54
25° María de los A. Avellaneda 35:03
26° María J. Olaechea 35:34
27° María A. Strada 36:00
28° Romina Alonso 36:57
29° Jesuana Suescun 37:06
30° Micaela Caballero 37:14
31° Valeria Carrosio 37:17
32° Jesica Milesi 38:42
Femenino 40-44:
1° Valeria Vega 23:36
2° Leticia Moroso 23:47
3° Celia Estens 26:15
4° Gabriela Aresqueta 27:28
5° Andrea Mainella 28:00
6° Karina Cisneros 28:21
7° Telma Siervo 28:53
8° Mariela Sáez 29:19
9° Alejandra Marino 29:44
10° Andrea Freccero 29:55
11° Gabriela Canales 30:51
12° Claudia Miguel 30:58
13° Alejandra Ponce 31:31
14° Andrea Martinucci 31:37
15° Lorena Vizcaino 33:22
16° María L. Christensen 35:14
17° Natalia Maldonado 36:36
18° María P. Tamborenea 38:47
19° Cecilia Codesido 40:56
20° Verónica Franze 46:19
Femenino 45-49:
1° Sandra Escudero 23:52
2° Soledad Armendariz 24:27
3° Cristina Diz 29:46
4° Myrian Noya 31:36
5° Yolanda Errecalde 33:01
6° Marcela Ballent 33:36
7° Claudia Torrecillas 36:04
8° Gloria Prado 40:28
9° Silvina Fariza 42:40
Femenino 50-54:
1° Sandra Portalez 25:39
2° Blanca Belmar 32:40
3° Elba Cabo 34:59
Femenino 55-59:
1° Miriam Blanco 28:28
2° Adriana Flores 29:19
3° Norma Rafine 33:21
4° Alicia Saganías 46:19
Femenino 60-64:
1° Ana M. Delias 30:06
Femenino +70:
1° Ester Gallo 34:05
Especial F:
1° Celeste Núñez 57:24
Especial M:
1° Héctor Preciado 30:46
2° Jorge Melfi 39:15